School First name Last Name Qualification Completion year
Wellington High School and Com Ed Centre Ian Anderson BA – Bachelor of Arts 2013
Ian Anderson BAHONS – Bachelor of Arts with Honours 2015
Ian Anderson MA – Master of Arts 2016
Nikolai Artemiev BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Jessie Austin BT/BA – Conjoint BA/BTeach 2017
Conor Burke-Govey BSC – Bachelor of Science 2011
Conor Burke-Govey BSCHON – Bachelor of Science with Hons 2012
Conor Burke-Govey PHD – Doctor of Philosophy 2018
Tony Butler-Yeoman MSC – Master of Science 2018
Daisy Cadigan BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Davina Carpenter MIM – Master of Information Mgmt 2017
Tina Chen-Xu BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Tina Chen-Xu LLB – Bachelor of Laws 2017
Elizabeth Cobeldick MNS – Master of Nursing Science 2017
Erin Cuneen BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Liam Daly BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Hazel Daniel BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
James Davidson BA – Bachelor of Arts 2005
Paloma Davis BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Yuri Domanski BA – Bachelor of Arts 2016
Rosa du Chatenier Nieuwland MARCHP – Master of Architecture (Prof) 2017
Adele Dutilloy MSC – Master of Science 2018
Jack Faircloth BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Jesse Fowke BA – Bachelor of Arts 2015
Jesse Fowke GDTCSC – GDip Teaching (Secondary) 2016
Zachary Francis BBMEDS – Bachelor of Biomedical Science 2017
David Gaffney BA – Bachelor of Arts 2013
David Gaffney MBA – Master of Business Admin 2017
Oliver Gaskell BA – Bachelor of Arts 2016
Jessica Goodman PGDNS – PGDip in Nursing Science 2017
Stella Goodyear BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Cole Hanfling BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Susan Harcourt PGDEPP – PGDip in Ed Psychology Practice 2017
Adam Hart BT/BA – Conjoint BA/BTeach 2017
Ryan Hayes BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Amelia Herrero-Kidman BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Jeremy Hohua-Permain BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Orion Holder-Monk BDI – Bachelor of Design Innovation 2017
Rose Isaacs BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Robert Iversen BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Merinda Jackson BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Lydia Le Gros PGDENV – PGDip in Environmental Studies 2017
Gareth Leniston-Lee MA – Master of Arts 2018
May Macfarlane MTCHLS – Master of TchLrn (Secondary) 2017
Michaela Maguire BA – Bachelor of Arts 2016
Michaela Maguire BAHONS – Bachelor of Arts with Honours 2017
Amber-Leigh Mansell BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Stacie Mansfield BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Aidan Mason-Mackay BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Jessica Matthewson MBA – Master of Business Admin 2017
Elizabeth McNamara BCOM – Bachelor of Commerce 2017
Samantha Murphy BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Son Nguyen MCOM – Master of Commerce 2016
William Odey BSCHON – Bachelor of Science with Hons 2017
Luke Palmer BSC – Bachelor of Science 2016
Jennifer Percival PGCNS – PGCert in Nursing Science 2017
Lachlan Pierard Conland BSC – Bachelor of Science 2016
Alexander Prujean Fleming MLA – Master of Landscape Arch 2017
Hong Quan BCOM – Bachelor of Commerce 2017
Thomas Raethel MSS – Master of Strategic Studies 2017
Finnian Robertson BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Lynne Robertson MA – Master of Arts 2018
Maja Samper BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Michael Sherry BSC – Bachelor of Science 2017
Jessica Smith MLA – Master of Landscape Arch 2017
Alexander Thornton BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
James Underwood BCOM – Bachelor of Commerce 2017
Jamie Wardrop BCOM – Bachelor of Commerce 2017
Gerard Whaanga BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017
Eva Wyles BA – Bachelor of Arts 2017